2022-2023 (9. Sezon)

Efendi Lig 2022-2023 Sezonu

1. Hafta

Keyfekeder FC
1 - 1
12 Eylül 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
Büyük Avlu
Son Baskı FK
2 - 3
12 Eylül 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Bordreaux JB
Spartakistanbul
4 - 0
12 Eylül 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Football Brothers United
2 - 1
14 Eylül 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
Fire Dryer FC
The Wall SK
2 - 1
14 Eylül 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
AKUT Futbol
GoodFellas FC
0 - 2
14 Eylül 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
Calypso 33

2. Hafta

Bordreaux JB
3 - 0
19 Eylül 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
Fire Dryer FC
1 - 3
19 Eylül 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
GoodFellas FC
Büyük Avlu
3 - 2
19 Eylül 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
Son Baskı FK
Atletico Hybrid
4 - 3
21 Eylül 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
The Wall SK
Calypso 33
0 - 2
21 Eylül 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
Keyfekeder FC
AKUT Futbol
1 - 2
21 Eylül 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
AC Nevizade

3. Hafta

Spartakistanbul
26 Eylül 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
Büyük Avlu
AC Nevizade
26 Eylül 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
GoodFellas FC
26 Eylül 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
Football Brothers United
Son Baskı FK
28 Eylül 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
Calypso 33
The Wall SK
28 Eylül 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
Bordreaux JB
Keyfekeder FC
28 Eylül 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
Fire Dryer FC

4. Hafta

Football Brothers United
03 Ekim 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
Calypso 33
03 Ekim 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
Büyük Avlu
03 Ekim 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
The Wall SK
Bordreaux JB
05 Ekim 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
AC Nevizade
Fire Dryer FC
05 Ekim 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
Son Baskı FK
Atletico Hybrid
05 Ekim 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
AKUT Futbol

5. Hafta

Son Baskı FK
10 Ekim 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
Football Brothers United
AC Nevizade
10 Ekim 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Büyük Avlu
Spartakistanbul
10 Ekim 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
Fire Dryer FC
AKUT Futbol
12 Ekim 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
Bordreaux JB
Keyfekeder FC
12 Ekim 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
GoodFellas FC
The Wall SK
12 Ekim 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
Calypso 33

6. Hafta

Calypso 33
17 Ekim 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
AC Nevizade
Football Brothers United
17 Ekim 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
Büyük Avlu
17 Ekim 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
AKUT Futbol
Fire Dryer FC
19 Ekim 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
The Wall SK
GoodFellas FC
19 Ekim 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
Son Baskı FK
Bordreaux JB
19 Ekim 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
Atletico Hybrid

7. Hafta

Spartakistanbul
24 Ekim 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
GoodFellas FC
AKUT Futbol
24 Ekim 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Calypso 33
Son Baskı FK
24 Ekim 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
Atletico Hybrid
26 Ekim 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
Büyük Avlu
AC Nevizade
26 Ekim 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
Fire Dryer FC
The Wall SK
26 Ekim 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
Football Brothers United

8. Hafta

Calypso 33
31 Ekim 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
GoodFellas FC
31 Ekim 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
The Wall SK
Keyfekeder FC
31 Ekim 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
Football Brothers United
02 Kasım 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
AC Nevizade
Büyük Avlu
02 Kasım 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
Bordreaux JB
Fire Dryer FC
02 Kasım 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
AKUT Futbol

9. Hafta

AKUT Futbol
07 Kasım 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
Football Brothers United
Atletico Hybrid
07 Kasım 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Fire Dryer FC
Bordreaux JB
07 Kasım 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
Calypso 33
The Wall SK
09 Kasım 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
Keyfekeder FC
Spartakistanbul
09 Kasım 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
Son Baskı FK
AC Nevizade
09 Kasım 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
GoodFellas FC

10. Hafta

Fire Dryer FC
14 Kasım 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
Bordreaux JB
Calypso 33
14 Kasım 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Büyük Avlu
Football Brothers United
14 Kasım 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
GoodFellas FC
16 Kasım 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
AKUT Futbol
Keyfekeder FC
16 Kasım 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
AC Nevizade
Son Baskı FK
16 Kasım 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
The Wall SK

11. Hafta

The Wall SK
21 Kasım 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
AKUT Futbol
21 Kasım 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
Bordreaux JB
21 Kasım 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
Football Brothers United
Atletico Hybrid
23 Kasım 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
GoodFellas FC
AC Nevizade
23 Kasım 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
Son Baskı FK
Büyük Avlu
23 Kasım 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
Fire Dryer FC

12. Hafta

Son Baskı FK
28 Kasım 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
AKUT Futbol
Keyfekeder FC
28 Kasım 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Spartakistanbul
28 Kasım 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
AC Nevizade
Fire Dryer FC
30 Kasım 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
Calypso 33
Football Brothers United
30 Kasım 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
Büyük Avlu
GoodFellas FC
30 Kasım 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
Bordreaux JB

13. Hafta

Bordreaux JB
05 Aralık 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
AKUT Futbol
05 Aralık 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
Atletico Hybrid
05 Aralık 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
Son Baskı FK
Büyük Avlu
07 Aralık 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
GoodFellas FC
AC Nevizade
07 Aralık 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
The Wall SK
Calypso 33
07 Aralık 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
Football Brothers United

14. Hafta

Büyük Avlu
12 Aralık 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
Keyfekeder FC
Bordreaux JB
12 Aralık 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Son Baskı FK
Atletico Hybrid
12 Aralık 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
Spartakistanbul
Fire Dryer FC
14 Aralık 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
Football Brothers United
AKUT Futbol
14 Aralık 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
The Wall SK
Calypso 33
14 Aralık 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
GoodFellas FC

15. Hafta

Spartakistanbul
19 Aralık 2022 21:00PazartesiDetay
Bordreaux JB
GoodFellas FC
19 Aralık 2022 22:00PazartesiDetay
Fire Dryer FC
Son Baskı FK
19 Aralık 2022 23:00PazartesiDetay
Büyük Avlu
The Wall SK
21 Aralık 2022 21:00ÇarşambaDetay
Atletico Hybrid
Keyfekeder FC
21 Aralık 2022 22:00ÇarşambaDetay
Calypso 33
AC Nevizade
21 Aralık 2022 23:00ÇarşambaDetay
AKUT Futbol
SıraTakımP
1Bordreaux JBBordreaux JB4
2Keyfekeder FCKeyfekeder FC3
3Büyük AvluBüyük Avlu3
4AC NevizadeAC Nevizade2
5Calypso 33Calypso 332
6The Wall SKThe Wall SK2
7Football Brothers UnitedFootball Brothers United2
8GoodFellas FCGoodFellas FC2
9SpartakistanbulSpartakistanbul2
10Atletico HybridAtletico Hybrid2
11Fire Dryer FCFire Dryer FC0
12AKUT FutbolAKUT Futbol0
13Son Baskı FKSon Baskı FK0
SıraTakımCP
1AC NevizadeAC Nevizade0
2Fire Dryer FCFire Dryer FC0
3The Wall SKThe Wall SK-1
4Calypso 33Calypso 33-1
5AKUT FutbolAKUT Futbol-2
6Football Brothers UnitedFootball Brothers United-2
7GoodFellas FCGoodFellas FC-2
8Büyük AvluBüyük Avlu-3
9Keyfekeder FCKeyfekeder FC-3
10Atletico HybridAtletico Hybrid-4
11Bordreaux JBBordreaux JB-4
12SpartakistanbulSpartakistanbul-4
13Son Baskı FKSon Baskı FK-7